Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5 ~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 is supported on a wide range of Transition Networks equipment.

SM24-100SFP-AHMIL-SM8DPAMIL-SM24T4DPAMIL-SW8T1GPAMIL-SEM24T4GPA
SM24DPAMIL-SM8TXAF2GPAMIL-SM4004TGMIL-SM8002TG

Reviews

Write a review

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 30km DOM Transceiver

12 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: