ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 3 loyalty points. Your cart will total 3 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 15,00 €.


1 500,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYES
TX Power-4.7~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -16.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

2 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: