ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta ,ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80 is supported on a wide range of ZyXEL equipment.

Transceivers Fast Ethernet Switch ES-1124Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS-1124Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS-1116Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS-3012F
Transceivers Fast Ethernet Switch ES-3124Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS-3012Transceivers Fast Ethernet Switch ES-2024Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS-2024

Reviews

Write a review

ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Spalletta ,ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

7 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: