ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1270nm-TX/1330nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

7 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: