Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


17,50 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Customers who bought this product also bought:

7 other products in the same category: