Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

7 other products in the same category: