Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance120km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

7 other products in the same category: