New Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

6 other products in the same category: