Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

6 other products in the same category: