New Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeQSFP28Max Data Rate103.1Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance100m
InterfaceMTP/MPO-12Optical Components4x VCSEL
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

3 other products in the same category: