Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYES
TX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

10 other products in the same category: