New Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Grade 
03/04/2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Grade 
    03/04/2020

    Google Search Engine Rating

    Google Search Engine Rating

      Grade 
      03/04/2020

      Google Search Engine Rating

      Google Search Engine Rating

        Write your review!

        Write a review

        Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

        Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

        Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

        Customers who bought this product also bought:

        10 other products in the same category: