Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form Type
SFP+
Max Data Rate
10Gbps
Wavelength
1550nm
Max Cable Distance
40km
Interface
LC duplex
Optical Components
EML 1550nm
Cable Type
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-4.7~4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -15.8dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
HTS-Harmonized Code
8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

10 other products in the same category: