Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-1~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Grade 
02/28/2022

Google SEO

Google SEO

    Write your review!

    Write a review

    Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

    Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

    Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

    10 other products in the same category: