Spalletta 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeX2Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

3 other products in the same category: