Spalletta 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


950,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeX2Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-4.7~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.8dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

3 other products in the same category: