Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


350,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

3 other products in the same category: