Spalletta Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 4 loyalty points. Your cart will total 4 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 20,00 €.


2 250,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance100km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

4 other products in the same category: