Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module , XENPAK 10GBASE-LR connection for ultra-high-performance links , Supports link length of up to 10 kilometers using single-mode fiber , Media interfaces: SC , Connector Type: SC

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


350,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module , XENPAK 10GBASE-LR connection for ultra-high-performance links , Supports link length of up to 10 kilometers using single-mode fiber , Media interfaces: SC , Connector Type: SC

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module , XENPAK 10GBASE-LR connection for ultra-high-performance links , Supports link length of up to 10 kilometers using single-mode fiber , Media interfaces: SC , Connector Type: SC

19 other products in the same category: