Spalletta - 3Com 3CXFP96,Compatible XFP Transceiver

New product

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXFP96,Compatible XFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module ( 40km ) Media interfaces: LC Connector Type: LC Fiber Type: Single-Mode

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


500,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXFP96,Compatible XFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module ( 40km ) Media interfaces: LC Connector Type: LC Fiber Type: Single-Mode

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXFP96,Compatible XFP Transceiver

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXFP96,Compatible XFP Transceiver

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXFP96,Compatible XFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module ( 40km ) Media interfaces: LC Connector Type: LC Fiber Type: Single-Mode

19 other products in the same category: