Spalletta 1184543P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta 1184543P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 LR-1 - 155.52MB/s Data Rate - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Long Reach (LR-1) - 1310nm Wavelength

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


40,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta 1184543P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 LR-1 - 155.52MB/s Data Rate - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Long Reach (LR-1) - 1310nm Wavelength

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184543P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184543P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184543P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 LR-1 - 155.52MB/s Data Rate - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Long Reach (LR-1) - 1310nm Wavelength

18 other products in the same category: