Spalletta 1184544P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta 1184544P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 LR-1 - 622.08Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-1) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 40km reach (Distance)

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


85,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta 1184544P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 LR-1 - 622.08Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-1) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 40km reach (Distance)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184544P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184544P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184544P1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 LR-1 - 622.08Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-1) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 40km reach (Distance)

18 other products in the same category: