Spalletta 1184560P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta 1184560P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 IR - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Intermediate Reach (IR) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 15km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta 1184560P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 IR - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Intermediate Reach (IR) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 15km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184560P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184560P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184560P2 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 IR - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Intermediate Reach (IR) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 15km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

18 other products in the same category: