Sale! Spalletta 300912979 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 300912979 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta 300912979 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta 300912979 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 300912979 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 300912979 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 300912979 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

30 other products in the same category: