Sale! Spalletta MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta MINIGBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector

30 other products in the same category: