Sale! Spalletta MINIGBIC-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta MINIGBIC-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta MINIGBIC-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC connector

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta MINIGBIC-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta MINIGBIC-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta MINIGBIC-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta MINIGBIC-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC connector

30 other products in the same category: