Sale! Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

New product

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber( MMF)

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber( MMF)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber( MMF)

30 other products in the same category: