Sale! Spalletta OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Long Range (LR) - ATM-622Mbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


115,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Long Range (LR) - ATM-622Mbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-LR1 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Long Range (LR) - ATM-622Mbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km

30 other products in the same category: