Sale! Spalletta OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Short Reach (SR) - ATM-622Mbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 500m link length

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Short Reach (SR) - ATM-622Mbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 500m link length

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-SR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Short Reach (SR) - ATM-622Mbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 500m link length

30 other products in the same category: