Spalletta OC3-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta OC3-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 ATM - Intermediate Reach (IR) - ATM-155Mbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km link length

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta OC3-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 ATM - Intermediate Reach (IR) - ATM-155Mbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km link length

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta OC3-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC3-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC3-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 ATM - Intermediate Reach (IR) - ATM-155Mbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km link length

30 other products in the same category: