Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OC-5000-1110 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: