Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km SC DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km SC DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


30,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km SC DOM Transceiver

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km SC DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km SC DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km SC DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: