Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


30,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: