Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: