Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00041AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00041AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate622Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00041AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00041AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00041AA Compatible OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: