Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-2 SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-2 SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


200,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.5Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-2 SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-2 SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00047AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-2 SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: