Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.5Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: