Alcatel-Lucent OC3-SFP-LR1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OC3-SFP-LR1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate155Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent OC3-SFP-LR1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OC3-SFP-LR1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OC3-SFP-LR1 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 other products in the same category: