Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

New product

Spalletta - Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Spalletta - Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

1 other product in the same category: