Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM Transceiver

New product

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM Transceiver

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

Allied Telesis CentreCOM 9424T/SP
Allies Telesis AT-8000S

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM Transceiver

23 other products in the same category: