New Sale! Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850 nm wavelength - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - (-20º to 85ºC) - 500 meter link length

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850 nm wavelength - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - (-20º to 85ºC) - 500 meter link length

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5720ALP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850 nm wavelength - 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - (-20º to 85ºC) - 500 meter link length

30 other products in the same category: