Sale! Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach (Distance), (-40ºC to 85ºC) 

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach (Distance), (-40ºC to 85ºC) 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-57V6USZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach (Distance), (-40ºC to 85ºC) 

30 other products in the same category: