Sale! Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Duplex connector, 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range,

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Duplex connector, 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range,

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, XFP Module, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Duplex connector, 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range,

30 other products in the same category: