Sale! Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

30 other products in the same category: