New Sale! Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

More details

No reward points for this product.


Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703SDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, 0º to 70ºC Operating Temperature Range, up to 300 meter reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM),

30 other products in the same category: