Sale! Spalletta AFBR-703ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFBR-703ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach, 0º to 85ºC Operating Temperature Range,

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFBR-703ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach, 0º to 85ºC Operating Temperature Range,

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-703ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-703ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach, 0º to 85ºC Operating Temperature Range,

30 other products in the same category: