Sale! Spalletta AFBR-5701LZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-5701LZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFBR-5701LZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - 1.063 FC /1.25 GbE - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Standard de-latch - RoHS Compliant - 3.3V (Voltage) - 0 to 70ºC - LC Connector

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFBR-5701LZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - 1.063 FC /1.25 GbE - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Standard de-latch - RoHS Compliant - 3.3V (Voltage) - 0 to 70ºC - LC Connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-5701LZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-5701LZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-5701LZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - 1.063 FC /1.25 GbE - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Standard de-latch - RoHS Compliant - 3.3V (Voltage) - 0 to 70ºC - LC Connector

30 other products in the same category: