Sale! Spalletta AFBR-5710PZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BaseSX 1.25 GBd

Spalletta AFBR-5710PZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BaseSX 1.25 GBd

New product

Spalletta AFBR-5710PZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BaseSX 1.25 GBd , MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, Bail de-latch, RoHS Compliant

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFBR-5710PZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BaseSX 1.25 GBd , MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, Bail de-latch, RoHS Compliant

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-5710PZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BaseSX 1.25 GBd

Spalletta AFBR-5710PZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BaseSX 1.25 GBd

Spalletta AFBR-5710PZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BaseSX 1.25 GBd , MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, Bail de-latch, RoHS Compliant

30 other products in the same category: