Sale! Spalletta HFBR-5701L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25

Spalletta HFBR-5701L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25

New product

Spalletta HFBR-5701L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25/1.0625 GBd MMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Standard delatch * IEEE 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) 1000BASE-SX compliant * Fibre Channel FC-PI (100-M5-SN-I, 100-M6-SN-I) 

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta HFBR-5701L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25/1.0625 GBd MMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Standard delatch * IEEE 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) 1000BASE-SX compliant * Fibre Channel FC-PI (100-M5-SN-I, 100-M6-SN-I) 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFBR-5701L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25

Spalletta HFBR-5701L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25

Spalletta HFBR-5701L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1.25/1.0625 GBd MMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Standard delatch * IEEE 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) 1000BASE-SX compliant * Fibre Channel FC-PI (100-M5-SN-I, 100-M6-SN-I) 

30 other products in the same category: