Sale! Spalletta HFCT-721XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-721XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta HFCT-721XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR XFP - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 10km reach - 0 to 70ºC Temperature Operation - 1.5W typical power

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta HFCT-721XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR XFP - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 10km reach - 0 to 70ºC Temperature Operation - 1.5W typical power

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFCT-721XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-721XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-721XPD Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR XFP - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 10km reach - 0 to 70ºC Temperature Operation - 1.5W typical power

30 other products in the same category: