Sale! Spalletta AFCT-5760ALZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760ALZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

New product

Spalletta AFCT-5760ALZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Std de-latch - Ext Temp (-40 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

More details

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Spalletta AFCT-5760ALZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Std de-latch - Ext Temp (-40 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5760ALZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760ALZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760ALZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Std de-latch - Ext Temp (-40 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

30 other products in the same category: